Results


IFAGG Results, 2015-2016 World Cup & Challenge Cup

2015-2016 World Cup Overall Ranking
2015-2016 Challenge Cup Overall Ranking

IFAGG Results, XVI World Championships

Tórshavn, Faroe Islands 25.-7.6.2015

2015_XVI_AGG_WCh_RankNames
2015_XVI_AGG_WCh_Rank
2015_XVI_AGG_WCh_Preliminar_Rank
2015_XVI_AGG_WCh_Preliminar
2015_XVI_AGG_WCh_Final_Rank
2015_XVI_AGG_WCh_Final
2015_AGG_JUN_WCh_RankNames
2015_AGG_JUN_WCh_Rank
2015_AGG_JUN_WCh_Preliminar_Rank
2015_AGG_JUN_WCh_Preliminar
2015_AGG_JUN_WCh_Final_Rank
2015_AGG_JUN_WCh_Final

IFAGG Results, AGG WORLD CUP IV & Challenge Cup III & Finals

Tampere, Finland 24-26.4.2015

Tampere_Cup_10-12_FINALS
Tampere_Cup_10-12_TOTAL_ranking
Tampere_Cup_10-12_preliminaries
Tampere_Cup_12-14_finals
Tampere_Cup_12-14_preliminaries
Tampere_Cup_12-14_TOTAL_ranking
Challenge_Cup_OVERALL
Challenge_Cup_Tampere_Finals
Challenge_Cup_Tampere_Preliminaries
Challenge_Cup_Tampere_TOTAL_ranking
EUSA_Cup_Tampere_2015_Finals
EUSA_Cup_Tampere_2015_Preliminaries
EUSA_Cup_Tampere_2015_TOTAL_ranking
World_Cup_OVERALL
World_Cup_Tampere_Preliminaries
World_Cup_Tampere_Finals
World_Cup_Tampere_TOTAL_ranking

IFAGG Results, AGG WORLD CUP II

Tartu, Estonia 20-22.2.2015

2014.15_AGG_WCII_Rank
2014.15_AGG_WCII_Rank.Names
2014.15_AGG_WCII.P_Jud_Rank
2014.15_AGG_WCII.P_Jud
2014.15_AGG_WCII.F_Jud_Rank
2014.15_AGG_WCII.F_Jud

IFAGG Results, Miss valentine 2015

Tartu, Estonia 20-22.2.2015

MV2015_SENIOR_Rank
MV2015_SENIOR.P_Rank
MV2015_SENIOR.P_Jud_Rank
MV2015_SENIOR.P_Jud
MV2015_SENIOR.F_Jud_Rank
MV2015_SENIOR.F_Jud
MV2015_JUNIOR_Rank
MV2015_JUNIOR.P_Jud_Rank
MV2015_JUNIOR.P_Jud
MV2015_JUNIOR.F_Jud_Rank
MV2015_JUNIOR.F_Jud
MV2015_1214_Rank MV2015_1214_Jud_Rank
MV2015_1214_Jud MV2015_1012_Rank
MV2015_1012_Jud_Rank
MV2015_1012_Jud
MV2015_0810_Rank
MV2015_0810_Jud_Rank
MV2015_0810_Jud

IFAGG Results, AGG Challenge Cup I,

Tartu, Estonia 20-22.2.2015

2014.15_AGG_CCI_Rank.Names
2014.15_AGG_CCI.P_Jud_Rank
2014.15_AGG_CCI.P_Jud
2014.15_AGG_CCI.F_Rank
2014.15_AGG_CCI.F_Jud_Rank
2014.15_AGG_CCI.F_Jud

IFAGG Results, WORLD CUP I – International Tournament “PINTO CITY”

Pinto-Madrid, Spain 29-30.11.2014

JUNIOR_AGG_VilladePinto_Rank_names
2014.15_AGG_WCupI_Rank_names
12.14_AGG_VilladePinto_Rank_names1
10.12_AGG_VilladePinto_Rank_names
8.10_AGG_VilladePinto_Rank_names

IFAGG Results, World Championship 2014, Moscow, Russia

Moscow, Russia 24-25.5.2014

World Championship senior
World Championship senior preliminaries
World Championship junior
World Championship junior preliminaries

IFAGG Results, 2014 Four Continents in AGG Championship, Toronto, Canada

Toronto, Canada 1-6.5.2014

Four Continents in AGG Championship report

IFAGG Results, World Cup & Challenge Cup 2014, Helsinki, Finland

Helsinki, Finland 25-27.4.2014

World Cup finals
World Cup preliminaries
Challenge Cup Finals
Challenge Cup preliminaries

 

IFAGG Results, World Cup & Challenge Cup 2014, Sofia, Bulgaria

Sofia, Bulgaria 20-22.3.2014

World Cup III

Challenge Cup II

IFAGG Results, World Cup & Challenge Cup 2014, Tartu, Estonia

Tartu, Estonia 8-9.2.2014

World Cup II

Challenge Cup I

 

IFAGG Results, World Cup in AGG 2013, Cartagena, Spain

Cartagena, Spain 29.11-1.12.2013

WORLD CUP

World Cup I results

 

IFAGG Results, World Championships in AGG 2013, Lahti, Finland

Lahti, Finland 7.-8.6.2013

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

World Championships Finals, total points

Country Competition 2013

Preliminaries, Finals

World Championships 2013 all points final

World Championships 2013 prel+final total points

World Championships 2013 all points prel

World Championships 2013, preliminaries, total

 

IFAGG Results, Barcelona, Spain

Barcelona, Spain 3.-5.5.2013

WORLD CUP IV AND FINAL, CHALLENGE CUP III AND FINAL, University Students International Competition, Children International Competition

Final Results Senior

World Cup IV University Students preliminaries

World Cup IV University Students preliminaries, finals

Challenge Cup III Finals

World Cup IV preliminaries, finals 

World Cup IV final results senior 

Challenge Cup III preliminaries

Challenge Cup III final results junior

World Cup IV preliminaries, finals

Children International Competition 8-10

Children International Competition 10-12

Children International Competition 12-14

 

IFAGG Results Sofia, Bulgaria

Sofia, Bulgaria 4.-8.4.2013

Challenge Cup II Final results junior

Challenge Cup II Preliminaries, Finals

Final Results Juniors

Junior World Championships

Junior World Championships results, preliminaries, finals

World Cup III Finals

Final Results Seniors

IFAGG Results Espoo Cup, Espoo, Finland

Espoo, Finland 17.3.2013

Seniors

Juniors

Children 10-12

Children 12-14

 

IFAGG Rankings 2012-2013

Rankings of World Challenge Cup

Rankings of World Cup

 

IFAGG Scores and Rankings Hungary, Budapest

Budapest, Hungary 26.-27.1.2013

Final rankings of Challenge Cup I  & Final rankings of World Cup II

Final scores of Challenge Cup I  & Final scores of World Cup II

 

IFAGG Scores and Rankings Italy, Cesenatico

Cesenatico, Italy 16.-17.11.2012

Final rankings of World Cup 2012 – Italy

Final scores of World Cup 2012 – Italy

IFAGG Rankings

Final rankings of

World Cup 2012-2013

World Cup 2011-2012

World Challenge Cup 2012

Country Ranking 2012

Country ranking juniors 2012

 

IFAGG World Championships

Cartagena, Spain 26. – 27.5.2012

Results

IFAGG World Cup Finals IFAGG Junior World Championships IFAGG World Challenge Cup Finals

Varna, Bulgaria 27. – 29.4.2012

World Cup results

Junior World Championships

IFAGG World Cup III IFAGG World Challenge Cup II International Student’s Cup Alpen Cup

Vantaa, Finland 17. – 18.3.2012

World Cup, final results with gymnasts and coaches

Challenge Cup, final results with gymnasts and coaches

International Student’s Competition, final results with gymnats and coaches

Alpen Cup, final results

IFAGG World Cup II IFAGG World Challenge Cup I Miss Valentine

Tartu, Estonia 10. – 12.2.2012

World Cup, final results, preliminaries

Challenge Cup, final results, preliminaries

Miss Valentine, seniors

Miss Valentine, juniors

Miss Valentine, 12 – 14

Miss Valentine, 10 – 12

********

IFAGG World Cup Finals
IFAGG World Challenge Cup Finals
IFAGG World Cup 2011-2012 I

Moscow, Russia 29 – 30.10.2011

World Cup Finals, pdf

World Challenge Cup Finals, pdf

********

IFAGG World Cup III
Paderborn Cup

Paderborn, Germany 23. – 25.9.2011

Final results, pdf

********

World Championships 2011

Tartu, Estonia 11. – 12.6.2011

Final results, pdf

********

IFAGG World Cup II
EUSA cup

IFAGG Junior World Championships
World Challenge Cup II

Vigo, Spain 13. – 14.5.2011

Results, Finals

World Cup II

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total Preli TOTAL
1 Madonna RUS 5.70 3.70 9.30 18.70 18.20 36.90
2 Oscar, Rostov-on-Don RUS 5.60 3.65 8.90 18.15 17.65 35.80
3 Joint Elite Team/GC Piruett, GC Janika EST 5.55 3.40 8.90 17.85 17.30 35.15
4 National Team BUL 5.20 3.50 8.90 17.60 17.35 34.95
5 OVO Team FIN 5.30 3.25 8.65 17.20 17.30 34.50
6 GC Rytmika Tartu Kalev/Tartu Uni EST 5.40 3.25 8.45 17.10 17.05 34.15
7 Freyat/JäVo FIN 4.90 3.05 8.15 16.10 16.35 32.45
8 Kalev Estienne, Rhythmic Expressions CAN 4.90 3.25 8.25 16.40 15.50 31.90
9 CE Inef Barcelona ESP 4.90 3.25 8.25 16.40 15.45 31.85
10 Alcon Cusi Dvillena ESP 4.85 2.75 7.75 15.35 14.70 30.05

EUSA-cup

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total Preli TOTAL
1 Madonna RUS 5.70 3.70 9.30 18.70 18.20 36.90
2 Oscar, Rostov-on-Don RUS 5.60 3.65 8.90 18.15 17.65 35.80
3 GC Rytmika Tartu University EST 5.40 3.25 8.45 17.10 17.05 34.15
4 Nebesa, Krasnodar RUS 5.10 3.35 8.45 16.90 17.20 34.10
5 CE Inef Barcelona ESP 4.90 3.25 8.25 16.40 15.45 31.85
6 Expressia RUS 5.05 2.95 8.30 16.30 15.10 31.40
7 Arabesque RUS 5.25 2.85 8.05 16.15 14.75 30.90
8 Fenix RUS 4.40 2.60 7.60 14.60 13.40 28.00
9 Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat ESP 4.05 2.75 7.15 13.95 13.00 26.95

IFAGG Junior World Championships

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total Preli TOTAL
1 Roxett RUS 5.55 3.50 8.70 17.75 17.70 35.45
2 Sonet, Moscow region RUS 5.60 3.40 8.60 17.60 17.45 35.05
3 Sunshine/GC Janika EST 5.30 3.25 8.65 17.20 17.45 34.65
4 Fosforit/OVO FIN 5.20 3.35 8.60 17.15 17.35 34.50
5 National Team BUL 5.30 3.30 8.55 17.15 17.30 34.45
6 Sanix/TuPy FIN 5.05 3.05 8.40 16.50 16.50 33.00
7 Melisande/GC Janika EST 5.05 3.10 8.35 16.50 16.05 32.55
8 Vivend UKR 4.60 2.45 8.10 15.15 15.50 30.65
9 Tj Sokol Velky Tynec CZE 4.05 2.40 7.60 14.05 13.70 27.75
10 Studio Adagio BEL 3.85 2.10 7.40 13.35 13.65 27.00

Results, Preliminaries

World Cup II

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total
1 Madonna RUS 5.60 3.50 9.10 18.20
2 Oscar, Rostov-on-Don RUS 5.40 3.50 8.75 17.65
3 National Team BUL 5.45 3.25 8.65 17.35
4 Joint Elite Team/GC Piruett, GC Janika EST 5.25 3.40 8.65 17.30
4 OVO Team FIN 5.25 3.35 8.70 17.30
6 Nebesa, Krasnodar RUS 5.30 3.30 8.60 17.20
7 GC Rytmika Tartu Kalev/Tartu Uni EST 5.15 3.25 8.65 17.05
8 Freyat/JäVo FIN 5.00 3.15 8.20 16.35
9 Minetit/TamVo FIN 4.95 3.10 8.20 16.25
10 Kalev Estienne – Rhythmic Expressions CAN 4.85 3.15 7.50 15.50
11 CE Inef Barcelona ESP 4.85 2.85 7.75 15.45
12 Alcon Cusi Dvillena ESP 4.35 2.80 7.55 14.70
13 Maniotas ESP 4.35 2.60 7.20 14.15
14 Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat ESP 3.50 2.55 6.95 13.00
15 Kalev Estienne – Canadiana CAN 3.90 2.30 6.65 12.85
16 Studio Adagio BEL 4.10 2.50 6.10 12.70

EUSA-Cup

 

Team Country TV AV Exe Total
1 Madonna RUS 5.60 3.50 9.10 18.20
2 Oscar, Rostov-on-Don RUS 5.40 3.50 8.75 17.65
3 Nebesa, Krasnodar RUS 5.30 3.30 8.60 17.20
4 GC Rytmika Tartu University EST 5.15 3.25 8.65 17.05
5 CE Inef Barcelona ESP 4.85 2.85 7.75 15.45
6 Expressia RUS 4.70 2.85 7.55 15.10
7 Arabesque RUS 4.70 2.70 7.35 14.75
8 Fenix RUS 4.25 2.30 6.85 13.40
9 Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat ESP 3.50 2.55 6.95 13.00

IFAGG Junior World Championships

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total
1 Roxett RUS 5.25 3.55 8.90 17.70
2 Sunshine/GC Janika EST 5.40 3.40 8.65 17.45
2 Sonet, Moscow region RUS 5.40 3.40 8.65 17.45
4 Fosforit/OVO FIN 5.35 3.40 8.60 17.35
5 National Team BUL 5.35 3.40 8.55 17.30
6 Sanix/TuPy FIN 5.05 3.00 8.40 16.50
7 Vdokhnovenie, Nizhniy Novgorod RUS 4.85 3.20 8.30 16.35
8 Gloria/PakVoim FIN 5.05 2.85 8.30 16.20
9 Melisande/GC Janika EST 4.85 3.10 8.10 16.05
10 Vivend UKR 5.00 2.70 7.80 15.50
11 TJ Sokol Velky Tynec CZE 3.90 2.55 7.25 13.70
12 Studio Adagio BEL 3.85 2.10 7.70 13.65
13 Club Altozano ESP 3.95 2.50 7.15 13.60
14 Kalev Estienne, Northern Lights CAN 3.80 2.50 6.75 13.05
15 SK MG Mantila Brno CZE 3.50 2.40 6.85 12.75
16 SK Trasko Vyskov CZE 3.65 2.45 6.65 12.75
17 Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat ESP 3.70 2.15 6.55 12.40
18 Club Gimnasia San Anton Cartagena ESP 3.45 2.20 6.00 11.65
19 Maniotas ESP 3.55 2.25 5.85 11.65
20 Team Imami/Club Greve DEN 2.75 1.85 5.15 9.75
21 ÖTB Linz AUT 2.90 1.20 5.45 9.55

 

*******

World Cup I
World Challenge Cup I
Girls 12 – 14 open competition
Vantaa, FIN 1. – 2.4.2011

World Cup results

 

Team Country TV AV Exe Total Score from Prelis TOTAL
1 Madonna RUS 5.55 3.55 9.25 18.35 17.85 36.20
2 OVO Team FIN 5.45 3.30 8.80 17.55 17.60 35.15
3 Oscar RUS 5.35 3.50 8.80 17.65 17.35 35.00
4 GC Piruett/GC Janika joint Elite team EST 5.25 3.40 8.75 17.40 17.20 34.60
5 Freyat, JäV FIN 5.05 3.10 8.55 16.70 16.25 32.95
6 GC Rytmika Tartu Kalev EST 4.80 2.95 8.20 15.95 16.50 32.45
7 Alcor UKR 4.50 2.85 8.00 15.35 15.65 31.00
8 SK MG Mantila Brno CZE 4.15 2.70 7.65 14.50 14.35 28.85
9 Sokol Prague VII CZE 4.65 2.20 7.30 14.15 13.85 28.00
10 Riga Technical University LAT 3.45 2.30 6.70 12.45 11.80 24.25

Challenge Cup results

 

Team Country TV AV Exe Total Score from Prelis TOTAL
1. GC Janika Sunshine EST 5.40 3.30 8.90 17.60 17.10 34.70
2. Roxett RUS 5.50 3.40 8.60 17.50 17.00 34.50
3. Fosforit, OVO FIN 5.45 3.40 8.55 17.40 17.05 34.45
4. Sonet RUS 5.30 3.40 8.75 17.45 16.65 34.10
5. Magneetit, OVO FIN 5.10 3.10 8.50 16.70 16.60 33.30
6. GC Janika Melisande EST 5.20 3.05 8.20 16.45 16.45 32.90
7. National Team BUL 5.20 3.05 8.50 16.75 16.00 32.75
8. Alcor UKR 4.30 2.95 8.10 15.35 15.65 31.00
9. TJ Sokol Velky Tynec CZE 4.45 2.65 7.25 14.35 13.90 28.25
10. SK TRASKO Vyskov CZE 4.10 2.35 6.90 13.35 13.30 26.70

Girls 12- 14 open competition results

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total Score from Prelis TOTAL
1. Ocharovanie RUS 5.60 3.50 8.50 17.60 17.14 34.74
2. Piruett Raindrops EST 5.43 3.23 8.20 16.86 16.73 33.59
3. Isabel, VVS FIN 5.50 3.03 8.15 16.68 16.55 33.23
4. GC Janika Garnett EST 5.03 2.93 8.15 16.11 15.78 31.89
5. Yunona RUS 5.10 2.86 7.95 15.91 15.21 31.12
6. Feliciat, JäV FIN 5.20 2.66 8.00 15.86 14.94 30.80
7. Alcor UKR 4.53 2.86 7.55 14.94 14.59 29.53
8. Lumo, JNV FIN 4.66 2.66 7.20 14.52 15.00 29.52
9. GC Rytmika Otepää EST 3.56 2.53 7.00 13.09 12.00 25.09
10. Team Luna, Greve DEN 3.60 2.06 6.00 11.66 11.01 22.67
11. Team Nova, Greve DEN 3.03 2.06 5.25 10.34 09.48 19.82

World Cup results from Preliminaries

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total
1 Madonna RUS 5.55 3.30 9.00 17.85
2 OVO Team FIN 5.45 3.30 8.85 17.60
3 Oscar RUS 5.25 3.35 8.75 17.35
3 Nebesa RUS 5.55 3.20 8.60 17.35
5 GC Piruett/GC Janika joint Elite Team EST 5.15 3.45 8.60 17.20
6 National Team BUL 5.15 3.25 8.65 17.05
7 GC Rytmika Tartu Kalev EST 5.05 3.00 8.45 16.50
8 Freyat, JäV FIN 4.95 3.05 8.25 16.25
9 Minetit, TV FIN 4.65 3.05 8.25 15.95
10 Sirius, JNV FIN 4.70 3.10 8.00 15.80
11 Alcor UKR 4.75 2.85 8.05 15.65
12 GC Piruett Seniors EST 4.40 2.95 8.00 15.35
13 SK MG Mantila Brno CZE 4.35 2.60 7.40 14.35
14 Sokol Prague VII CZE 3.95 2.55 7.35 13.85
15 Sokol Pilsen IV CZE 3.30 2.15 6.70 12.15
16 Riga Technical University LAT 3.25 1.85 6.70 11.80

Challenge Cup Results from Preliminaries

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total
1. GC Janika Sunshine EST 5.40 3.10 8.60 17.10
2. Fosforit, OVO FIN 5.60 3.15 8.30 17.05
3. Roxett RUS 5.35 3.20 8.45 17.00
4. Sonet RUS 5.00 3.05 8.60 16.65
5. Magneetit, OVO FIN 5.45 2.95 8.20 16.60
6. Vdokhnovenie RUS 5.25 3.10 8.20 16.55
7. GC Janika Melisande EST 5.35 2.75 8.35 16.45
8. Sanix, Tupy FIN 5.50 2.85 8.00 16.35
9. National Team BUL 4.90 2.80 8.30 16.00
10. Gloria, PNV FIN 5.25 2.75 7.90 15.90
11. Alcor UKR 4.40 2.90 8.35 15.65
12. GC Janika Tallinn EST 4.55 2.45 7.65 14.65
13. TJ Sokol Velky Tynec CZE 4.45 2.45 7.00 13.90
14. SK TRASKO Vyskov CZE 3.90 2.35 7.05 13.30

Open Competition 12-14 results from Preliminaries

 

Team Country TV AV EXE Total
1. Ocharovanie RUS 5.46 3.13 8.55 17.14
2. Piruett Raindrops EST 5.33 3.10 8.30 16.73
3. Isabel, VVS FIN 5.50 3.10 7.95 16.55
4. GC Janika EST 5.10 2.83 7.85 15.78
5. Yunona RUS 4.63 2.83 7.75 15.21
6. Lumo, JNV FIN 4.30 2.60 8.10 15.00
7. Feliciat, JäV FIN 4.56 2.93 7.45 14.94
8. Alcor UKR 4.43 2.56 7.60 14.59
9. Säteet, HyVoLi FIN 4.73 2.70 6.75 14.18
10. Xonox, TuUL FIN 4.33 2.60 7.10 14.03
11. Adelie, VVS FIN 4.56 2.16 7.20 13.92
12. Dalea FIN 4.33 2.60 6.95 13.88
13. Alfeia FIN 4.63 2.50 6.60 13.73
14. Agata, TapErä FIN 4.16 2.13 7.10 13.39
15. GC Rütmika otepää EST 3.30 1.90 6.80 12.00
16. Taiga, TapVo FIN 3.36 2.06 6.35 11.77
17. SikSak, TuPy FIN 3.56 2.13 5.95 11.64
18. Team Luna, Greve DEN 2.73 1.93 6.35 11.01
19. Team Nova, Greve DEN 2.90 1.43 5.15 9.48